Top Stories
More Headlines
Schedule

Upcoming Events

Saturday, 28 Jan 2023
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM AST
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Saturday, 28 Jan 2023
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM AST
vs. UKC
Saturday, 28 Jan 2023
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM AST
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Friday, 27 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
vs. StFX
Wednesday, 25 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Grant-Harvey Centre
Sunday, 22 Jan 2023
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM AST
vs. Holland
Sunday, 22 Jan 2023
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM AST
vs. Holland
Sunday, 22 Jan 2023
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM AST
at Holland
Saturday, 21 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
vs. Saint Mary's
Saturday, 21 Jan 2023
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM AST
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Saturday, 21 Jan 2023
Swimming
at UNB / Mount Allison Dual Meet
Fredericton NB
Friday, 20 Jan 2023
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM AST
at Mount Saint Vincent
Friday, 20 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
vs. Dalhousie
Friday, 20 Jan 2023
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM AST
at Mount Saint Vincent
Sunday, 15 Jan 2023
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
Sunday, 15 Jan 2023
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
Saturday, 14 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
vs. UNB
Saturday, 14 Jan 2023
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM AST
vs. Dalhousie AC
Saturday, 14 Jan 2023
Swimming
at UNB / Mount Allison Dual Meet
Sackville NB
Friday, 13 Jan 2023
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Lady Beaverbrook Gym
Friday, 13 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
vs. Moncton
Friday, 13 Jan 2023
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Lady Beaverbrook Gym
Saturday, 7 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
vs. St. Thomas
Friday, 6 Jan 2023
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
at UPEI
Saturday, 3 Dec 2022
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM AST
at UKC

Recent Results

Sunday, 27 Nov 2022 Final
Men's Basketball
at UNBSJ
W, 98-70
Sunday, 27 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Basketball
at UNBSJ
W, 77-37
Saturday, 26 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
at UKC
L, 3-1
Saturday, 26 Nov 2022 Final - OT
Women's Ice Hockey
at Saint Mary's
W, 1-0
Friday, 25 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
at Moncton
L, 4-2
Sunday, 20 Nov 2022 Final
Men's Basketball
at UKC
W, 89-76
Sunday, 20 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Basketball
at UKC
W, 78-56
Sunday, 20 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
at Dalhousie AC
L, 3-0
Saturday, 19 Nov 2022 Final
Men's Basketball
at Mount Saint Vincent
L, 77-68
Saturday, 19 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Basketball
at Mount Saint Vincent
L, 85-81
Saturday, 19 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
at UNBSJ
L, 3-1
Friday, 18 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
at Saint Mary's
L, 5-1
Wednesday, 16 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
vs. Moncton
L, 6-1
Sunday, 13 Nov 2022 Final
Men's Basketball
at UKC
W, 81-77
Saturday, 12 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
at Dalhousie
W, 1-0
Saturday, 12 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. Holland
W, 3-0
Friday, 11 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. Crandall
W, 3-0
@ Crandall University
Wednesday, 9 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
vs. UPEI
L, 4-2
Sunday, 6 Nov 2022 Final
Men's Basketball
at Crandall
L, 88-74
Sunday, 6 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Basketball
at Crandall
W, 68-48
Sunday, 6 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
at Dalhousie AC
W, 3-2
Saturday, 5 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
at StFX
L, 4-1
Friday, 4 Nov 2022 Final
Men's Basketball
at Holland
L, 116-103
Friday, 4 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Volleyball
at Mount Saint Vincent
W, 3-1
Friday, 4 Nov 2022 Final
Women's Basketball
at Holland
L, 94-70
View Composite Schedule

Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 04
Final
at Moncton W, 1-0
(Pre-Season)
Sat Sep 04
Final
at Moncton W, 3-0
(Pre-Season)
Fri Sep 10
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 26-6
(Pre-Season)
Sat Sep 11
Final
at Memorial L, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Sat Sep 11
Final
at Memorial L, 3-0
AUS Regular Season
Sun Sep 12
Final
at Memorial L, 2-0
AUS Regular Season
Sun Sep 12
Final
at Memorial L, 6-1
AUS Regular Season
Fri Sep 17
Final
vs. Acadia L, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Fri Sep 17
Final
vs. Acadia L, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Sat Sep 18
Final
vs. Acadia W, 10-9
AUS Regular Season
Fri Sep 24
Final
vs. UNB T, 0-0
AUS Regular Season
Fri Sep 24
Final
vs. UNB L, 5-0
AUS Regular Season
Sat Sep 25
Final
at Bishop's W, 10-7
AUS Regular Season
Sat Sep 25
Final
at St. Thomas L, 7-2
(Pre-Season)
Sun Sep 26
Final
vs. Saint Mary's W, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Sun Sep 26
Final
vs. UNB L, 2-0
@ Amherst, NS (Pre-Season)
Sun Sep 26
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 4-0
AUS Regular Season
Fri Oct 01
Final
at Moncton W, 3-0
AUS Regular Season / Saison du SUA
Fri Oct 01
Final
at Moncton L, 4-0
AUS Regular Season / Saison du SUA
Sat Oct 02
Final
at UNB L, 3-2
(Pre-Season)
Sun Oct 03
Final
vs. Dalhousie W, 1-0
AUS Regular Season
Sun Oct 03
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Wed Oct 06
Final
vs. Moncton W, 2-1
AUS Regular Season / Saison du SUA
Wed Oct 06
Final
vs. Moncton L, 4-1
AUS Regular Season / Saison du SUA
Thu Oct 07
Final
vs. Crandall W, 83-66
Fri Oct 08
Final
vs. StFX L, 21-19
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 09
Final
at UPEI L, 4-1
AUS Regular Season
Wed Oct 13
Final
at Dalhousie L, 9-1
AUS Regular Season
Wed Oct 13
Final
at UNB Fredericton L, 79-50
Sat Oct 16
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
Wolfville NS
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs. UPEI W, 3-2
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 16
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 24-14
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs. UPEI L, 3-0
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs. Moncton L, 5-2
AUS Regular Season / Saison du SUA
Sun Oct 17
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
Wolfville NS
Fri Oct 22
2:00 PM ADT
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Fri Oct 22
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 71-66
Fri Oct 22
Final
vs. Saint Mary's W, 3-2
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 23
Final
vs. Ste. Foy Dynamiques L, 64-50
@ LBR Gym
Sat Oct 23
Final
at Cape Breton L, 2-0
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 23
Final - OT
vs. Sainte-Foy W, 74-67
@ LBR Gym
Sat Oct 23
Final
at Cape Breton L, 10-0
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 23
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 5-0
AUS Regular Season
Sun Oct 24
Final
at StFX L, 4-1
AUS Regular Season
Sun Oct 24
Final
at St. Thomas L, 73-65
Ken Gould
Sun Oct 24
Final
at StFX L, 3-0
AUS Regular Season
Sun Oct 24
Final
at St. Thomas L, 80-78
Ken Gould
Fri Oct 29
Final
vs. UNB T, 1-1
@ Saint John, NB AUS Regular Season
Fri Oct 29
Final - OT
at St. Thomas L, 72-71
Fri Oct 29
Final
vs. UNB L, 4-1
@ Saint John, NB AUS Regular Season
Fri Oct 29
Final
vs. StFX L, 6-0
AUS Regular Season
Fri Oct 29
Final
at St. Thomas L, 87-80
Sat Oct 30
at Amby Legere Invitational @ UNB
Fredericton NB
Sat Oct 30
Final
at Acadia W, 13-8
AUS Regular Season
Sat Oct 30
Final
at UNB L, 8-0
AUS Regular Season
Sun Oct 31
at Amby Legere Invitational @ UNB
Fredericton NB
Thu Nov 04
Final
at StFX L, 4-0
AUS Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 04
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Fri Nov 05
Final - OT
vs. Crandall W, 61-50
Fri Nov 05
Final
at UPEI L, 3-2
AUS Regular Season
Fri Nov 05
Final
vs. Crandall L, 78-76
Sat Nov 06
Final
vs. Bishop's W, 18-2
AUS Regular Season
Fri Nov 12
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-1
AUS Regular Season
Sat Nov 13
10:00 AM AST
at Dalhousie AC
DAL AC Invitational
Sat Nov 13
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 93-86
Sat Nov 13
Final
vs. Bishop's L, 23-5
AUS Semifinal
Sat Nov 13
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 88-76
Sun Nov 14
Final
vs. UKC W, 54-53
Sun Nov 14
Final
vs. UKC W, 66-62
Sun Nov 14
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 4-1
AUS Regular Season
Wed Nov 17
Final
at UNB L, 4-1
AUS Regular Season
Sat Nov 20
10:00 AM AST
vs. ACAA League
Mount Allison Invitational
Sun Nov 21
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 61-58
Sun Nov 21
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 69-60
Sun Nov 21
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 5-0
AUS Regular Season
Wed Nov 24
Final
vs. UPEI L, 2-1
AUS Regular Season
Fri Nov 26
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie
Halifax NS
Fri Nov 26
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 62-48
Fri Nov 26
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 89-80
Sat Nov 27
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie
Halifax NS
Sun Nov 28
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie
Halifax NS
Sun Nov 28
Final
at UNBSJ W, 86-58
Sun Nov 28
Final
at Moncton L, 3-1
AUS Regular Season / Saison du SUA
Sun Nov 28
Final
at UNBSJ W, 92-63
Fri Feb 11
Final
vs. Moncton L, 5-2
AUS Regular Season (Originally scheduled for Jan. 22)
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 75-54
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 94-65
Wed Feb 16
Final
at Moncton L, 1-0
AUS Regular Season (Originally scheduled for Feb. 2)
Sat Feb 19
Final
at Crandall W, 66-43
Sat Feb 19
Final
vs. UNB L, 5-0
AUS Regular Season (Originally scheduled for Jan. 5)
Sat Feb 19
Final
at Crandall W, 74-54
Fri Feb 25
Final
vs. Holland L, 80-68
Fri Feb 25
Final
vs. UPEI L, 4-2
AUS Regular Season (Originally scheduled for Jan. 29)
Fri Feb 25
Final
vs. Holland W, 86-74
Sat Feb 26
at UNB @ MtA
Sackville NB
Sat Feb 26
11:00 AM AST
at Dalhousie AC
DAL AC Invitational
Sun Feb 27
9:00 AM AST
at Dalhousie AC
DAL AC Invitational
Sun Feb 27
Cancelled
at Saint Mary's
AUS Regular Season (Originally scheduled for Jan. 28)
Sun Feb 27
Final
at UKC W, 94-85
Thu Mar 03
Final
at Holland W, 71-41
Fri Mar 04
Final
at Holland L, 103-88
Sat Mar 05
Cancelled
at StFX
AUS Regular Season (Originally scheduled for Feb. 5)
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 3-0
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. UKC W, 59-46
Wed Mar 09
Final
at UNB L, 6-1
AUS Quarterfinal
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 96-82
Thu Mar 10
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-2
Fri Mar 11
at AUS Championship
Halifax NS
Fri Mar 11
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 74-60
ACAA Women's Basketball Semifinal
Sat Mar 12
at AUS Championship
Halifax NS
Sun Mar 13
at AUS Championship
Halifax NS
Thu Mar 17
TBA
at NAIT
CCAA Badminton Nationals
Fri Mar 18
TBA
at NAIT
CCAA Badminton Nationals
Sat Mar 19
TBA
at NAIT
CCAA Badminton Nationals
Thu Mar 24
at USports Championship
Quebec City QC
Fri Mar 25
at USports Championship
Quebec City QC
Sat Mar 26
at USports Championship
Quebec City QC
Sun Mar 27
at USports Championship
Quebec City QC
Sat Aug 20
Final
vs. Saint Mary's W, 26-15
(Pre-Season)
Sat Aug 27
Final
at UPEI L, 3-2
(Pre-Season) Mulligan Cup
Sat Aug 27
Final
at UPEI L, 3-0
(Pre-Season) Mulligan Cup
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Dalhousie L, 2-0
(Pre-season)
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 1-0
(Pre-Season)
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Bishop's W, 18-15
Fri Sep 09
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 1-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 3-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Saint Mary's W, 10-6
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Dalhousie T, 0-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Dalhousie L, 1-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. StFX L, 5-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Acadia W, 12-9
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. StFX L, 4-1
Sun Sep 18
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 3-2
Sun Sep 18
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 4-0
Thu Sep 22
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 4-1
(Pre-Season)
Sun Sep 25
Final
at St. Thomas L, 5-3
(Pre-Season)
Sun Sep 25
Final
vs. StFX L, 26-7
Wed Sep 28
Final Shootout - Home
vs. UPEI W, 2-1
(Pre-Season)
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 1-0
Fri Sep 30
Final - OT
at Crandall W, 86-59
(Pre-Season)
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Dalhousie T, 0-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Bishop's L, 19-6
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. UPEI W, 3-1
(Pre-Season)
Thu Oct 06
Final
at UNB L, 5-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
at UNB L, 3-0
Fri Oct 07
4:00 PM ADT
vs. Algonquin
@ College Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 1 (Pre-Season)
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Volontaires du Cegep de Sherbrooke W, 92-70
(Pre-Season)
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Dalhousie L, 3-1
Fri Oct 07
Final
vs. Acadia W, 19-11
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Cape Breton L, 1-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Sainte-Foy W, 76-60
@ College Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 2 (Pre-Season)
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Cape Breton L, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. StFX L, 5-3
Sun Oct 09
11:00 AM ADT
vs. Ch.-Lennoxville
@ College Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 1 (Pre-Season)
Sun Oct 09
Final
vs. Fanshawe College L, 72-67
(Pre-season)
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Holland L, 66-61
@ LB Gym Ken Gould Invitational
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Holland W, 116-108
@ LB Gym Ken Gould Invitational
Fri Oct 14
Final
at Acadia L, 3-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. UNB L, 8-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 21-13
Fri Oct 14
Final
at Acadia T, 1-1
Sat Oct 15
at Amby Legere Invitational @ UNB
Fredericton NB
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 67-45
@ LB Gym Ken Gould Invitational
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 92-81
@ LB Gym Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 16
at Amby Legere Invitational @ UNB
Fredericton NB
Sun Oct 16
Final
vs. Memorial W, 2-0
Sun Oct 16
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 70-53
@ LB Gym Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 16
Final
vs. Memorial W, 1-0
Sun Oct 16
Final
at St. Thomas W, 90-86
Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 16
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 4-2
Sat Oct 22
Final
at UNBSJ W, 93-81
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Moncton W, 2-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at St. Thomas L, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Moncton L, 4-0
Sun Oct 23
Final
at UNB L, 5-1
Wed Oct 26
Final
at UPEI T, 0-0
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 28)
Wed Oct 26
Final
at UPEI L, 3-0
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 28)
Fri Oct 28
Final
vs. Acadia L, 2-0
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 25)
Fri Oct 28
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 6-2
Fri Oct 28
Final
vs. Acadia L, 3-0
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 25)
Sat Oct 29
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
Wolfville NS
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 3-2
@ Crandall University
Sat Oct 29
Final
at StFX L, 37-13
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 68-50
@ Crandall
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 100-97
@ Crandall
Sun Oct 30
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
Wolfville NS
Sun Oct 30
Final
vs. USA L, 3-2
@ Harrison Trimble
Sun Oct 30
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 4-2
Wed Nov 02
Final
at Moncton L, 2-1
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Holland L, 94-70
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 3-1
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Holland L, 116-103
Sat Nov 05
Final
at StFX L, 4-1
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Crandall W, 68-48
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 3-2
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Crandall L, 88-74
Wed Nov 09
Final
vs. UPEI L, 4-2
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. Crandall W, 3-0
@ Crandall University
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Holland W, 3-0
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Dalhousie W, 1-0
Sun Nov 13
Final
at UKC W, 81-77
Wed Nov 16
Final
vs. Moncton L, 6-1
Fri Nov 18
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 5-1
Sat Nov 19
Final
at UNBSJ L, 3-1
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 85-81
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 77-68
Sun Nov 20
Final
at UKC W, 78-56
Sun Nov 20
Final
at Dalhousie AC L, 3-0
Sun Nov 20
Final
at UKC W, 89-76
Fri Nov 25
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie
Halifax NS
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Moncton L, 4-2
Sat Nov 26
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie
Halifax NS
Sat Nov 26
Final - OT
at Saint Mary's W, 1-0
Sat Nov 26
Final
at UKC L, 3-1
Sun Nov 27
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie
Halifax NS
Sun Nov 27
Final
at UNBSJ W, 77-37
Sun Nov 27
Final
at UNBSJ W, 98-70
Sat Dec 03
2:00 PM AST
at UKC
Fri Jan 06
7:00 PM AST
at UPEI
Sat Jan 07
7:00 PM AST
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Jan 13
6:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Lady Beaverbrook Gym
Fri Jan 13
7:00 PM AST
vs. Moncton
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Lady Beaverbrook Gym
Sat Jan 14
at UNB / Mount Allison Dual Meet
Sackville NB
Sat Jan 14
1:00 PM AST
vs. Dalhousie AC
Sat Jan 14
7:00 PM AST
vs. UNB
Sun Jan 15
1:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
Sun Jan 15
3:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
Fri Jan 20
6:00 PM AST
at Mount Saint Vincent
Fri Jan 20
7:00 PM AST
vs. Dalhousie
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM AST
at Mount Saint Vincent
Sat Jan 21
at UNB / Mount Allison Dual Meet
Fredericton NB
Sat Jan 21
1:00 PM AST
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Sat Jan 21
7:00 PM AST
vs. Saint Mary's
Sun Jan 22
1:00 PM AST
vs. Holland
Sun Jan 22
1:00 PM AST
at Holland
Sun Jan 22
3:00 PM AST
vs. Holland
Wed Jan 25
7:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Grant-Harvey Centre
Fri Jan 27
7:00 PM AST
vs. StFX
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM AST
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM AST
vs. UKC
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM AST
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
Sun Jan 29
2:00 PM AST
vs. UKC
Sun Jan 29
4:00 PM AST
vs. UKC
Wed Feb 01
7:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
@ MTA
Fri Feb 03
7:00 PM AST
vs. UPEI
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM AST
at USA
Sun Feb 05
1:00 PM AST
vs. UNBSJ
Sun Feb 05
3:00 PM AST
vs. UNBSJ
Sun Feb 05
3:00 PM AST
at UNB
Fri Feb 10
at 2023 Subway AUS Swimming Championship
Saint John's NL
Fri Feb 10
6:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
Fri Feb 10
7:00 PM AST
at StFX
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM AST
vs. Crandall
Sat Feb 11
at 2023 Subway AUS Swimming Championship
Saint John's NL
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM AST
at Holland
Sat Feb 11
7:00 PM AST
at UPEI
Sun Feb 12
at 2023 Subway AUS Swimming Championship
Saint John's NL
Sun Feb 12
1:00 PM AST
at Holland
Sun Feb 12
3:00 PM AST
at Holland
Sun Feb 12
7:00 PM AST
vs. UNBSJ
Sat Feb 18
5:00 PM AST
vs. UNBSJ
Sat Feb 18
6:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Lady Beaverbrook Gym
Sat Feb 18
7:00 PM AST
vs. UNBSJ
Sat Feb 25
6:00 PM AST
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Feb 25
8:00 PM AST
vs. St. Thomas
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Video